Listning ID 474257

Description

Activity:

Selling instrumentation, industrial equipment, magnets, low-voltage equipment of NVA, water meters, valves.Pumping equipment.

The total list of products:

Instrumentation, pressure gauges, pressure gauges, explosion-proof

electric contact pressure gauges, the pressure switches,naphrameru, separators membrane thermometers, thermocouples, sensors, relay, water meter, electromagnets , naphrameru, air pressure switches, pressure transmitters, detectors and analyzers

flow meters gauges, sensors, relays, counters, naphrameru, air pressure switches thermocouples, thermometers, temperature controllers, temperature sensor ,pressure sensors,pressure transmitters, MEO, level sensors, temperature sensors.

1. The instrumentation and automation

Sell pressure gauges showing, electric , explosion proof, model, boiler, differential, ammonia , deadweight, train

MTP-100, MP-100, MP3-U, MT-3U, EKM-1U, EKM-2U, EQ-1U, ACMV-1U , MTP-1(2,3,4)M, MTP-1M(O2) MODEL of the MO IN OBM-100, ДМ2005СГ(EX) ДВ2005Сг(Ex) YES-2005Сг(Ex) ДМ2010 SG(all limits), ДМ2005 SG(all limits), ДМ1001, ICC-100(160), MTPS-100, MT-3U, MP3-U, ВП3, the pressure switches DSP-160: DSP-4sg-M1 ;DSP-WHISKER sensor(oxygen, acetylene, argon);DSS-711-M1: Naphrameru , draft gauges, thanapoom DNM-100, TMP-100, DTMP-100( all limits) ,Dinncr-100( all limits)

NMP-100, NRM-52( all limits) TJ, TNG-N( all limits) NSP(rmrc, TNSP)-16СгВ3Т4( all limits) TMP-100, TMP-52: pressure Sensor ,Sensors, pressure switches DD-0.25, DD-1.6; AZD-4Т10, AZD-2,5Т16, MM-106, MM-111Д, MM-125D( all limits) , D-210-11( all limits) Д211( all limits) ,Д231-01 0,2....2,5 kgf/cm2, PG-62-11 ду4мм, Р63кгс/cm2, G-62-21M 5:63кгс/cm2

RKS 1 OM5( all limits) , Д220, 1ОМ5 RD, RD 2 OM5( all limits) ,DEM-102 DEM-202, D-21( all limits) ,RDK-57 60-1200кПа , PFC , RD M5( all limits), PKC-1( all limits) ,RDS 1T

Additional information
Negotiable price For all questions regarding this announcement, please call
Reviews

Customer reviews for this ad are not available.

We will be very grateful if you leave first.

Post a review

Write to author

Some authors prefer to communicate via email.

You can write to them here. Write to author
Related ads

© 2001-2021 To who? Free ads of Kharkiv and of Kharkov region in 24 regions of Ukraine and Crimea. All rights reserved.

Using this website, including the supply of ad means you accept user agreement .

This bulletin board has been working for 15 years on the equipment ordered on the Servers in Ukraine website.

To who? Free ads of Kharkiv and of Kharkov region